Historické kanadské bodování

Pořadí Tým Příjmení a Jméno Góly Asistence Body
1 Buštěh/Lemra/Riders/Sokol/Riders Gotthard Bohumil 500 265 765
2 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Žlubinec Manda Radek 185 167 352
3 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Hučko Pavel 203 88 291
4 Diablo/Žlub/Diablo Dvořák Jiří 185 106 291
5 Stavba/Jun/Žlub/Lemra/Žlubinec Fortuník Miroslav 145 136 281
6 Benetton/Lemra Němeček Michal 152 108 260
7 Sokol/Riders Kubr David 143 116 259
8 Žlub/Lemra/Žlubinec Lukeš Jan 130 103 233
9 Žlubinec/Sokol Matějka Pavel 109 116 225
10 Diablo/Riders Kohout Martin 124 100 224
11 Tygři/Sokol/Perun/Žlubinec Říha Petr 147 76 223
12 Žloukovice/Lemra Kocourek 137 75 212
13 Diablo/Demons/Diablo/Coyotes/Diablo Mičko Jan 123 89 212
14 Jun/Tygři/Benet/Žlubinec Krubner J. 103 104 207
15 Demons/Lemra Novák Roman 113 88 201
16 Tygři/Benet/Sokol/Žlubinec Janovský Jan 124 74 198
17 Bušt/Lem/Dem/Per/Dem/Riders/Žlubinec/Riders Podráský Marek 77 103 180
18 Diablo David S. "Pižduch" 95 82 177
19 Perun/Riders Beneš Ondřej 101 68 169
20 Stavba/Žlub/Juni/Žlub/Sok/Žlub/Sok/Žlub Boubín Petr 94 70 164
21 Bendik/Dia/Žlub/Diablo Sedláček Petr 100 63 163
22 Lemra Sevald Ondřej 86 77 163
23 Jun/Dia/Žlub/Lemr/Coyo/Lemra Truksa Ivan 85 73 158
24 Jun/Žlub/Sok/Lem/Žlubinec Veverka Martin 95 58 153
25 Sokol/Riders Růžička Martin 67 71 138
26 Benetton Lukeš Vlasta 94 37 131
27 Extrém Kladno/Diablo Schnaubelt Milan 80 51 131
28 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Žlubinec Černý Jiří 60 69 129
29 Demons/Riders/Diablo Novotný Michal 75 50 125
30 Žloukovice/Lemra/Žlubinec Hakl Petr 58 58 116
31 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Sok/Žlubinec Foltýn Roman 65 48 113
32 Žloukovice Šturc Jaroslav 76 36 112
33 Zdice/Jun/Benet/Žlub/Sokol/Lemra Kovařík Miroslav 68 44 112
34 Sokol Matějak Petr 65 47 112
35 Žloukovice/Lemra Machulka 61 51 112
36 Žloukovice Tkadlec Jiří 73 34 107
37 Sokol Matějka Richard 57 46 103
38 Tygři/Benetton Tikovský Jaroslav 66 36 102
39 Diablo David Martin 53 49 102
40 Jun/Žlub/Sokol Hlaváček Jan 62 36 98
41 Sokol/Riders Volf David 37 60 97
42 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Beneš V. 52 44 96
43 Diablo Mareš Martin 61 34 95
44 Tygři/Sokol Círal Stanislav 49 43 92
45 Diablo/Demons/Diablo Mervinský Lukáš 51 38 89
46 Coyotes Puzder Martin 47 36 83
47 Lemra Matějka Filip 46 36 82
48 Sokol Dlouhý Karel 52 29 81
49 Coyotes/Sokol/Coyotes Slabý Pavel 52 28 80
50 Sparta/Sokol Fišer Aleš 46 32 78
51 Žlubinec Milfait 48 28 76
52 Benetton Dvořák V. 50 24 74
53 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Říha Z. 47 27 74
54 Perun Brodan Daniel 39 35 74
55 Stavba/Tygři/Benet/Lemra Jungmann Pavel 38 36 74
56 Perun/Žlubinec/Riders Hrabár Jiří 36 35 71
57 Vikings/Coyotes/Demons/Žlubinec Svoboda Jiří 50 20 70
58 Sokol/Riders Sirůček Martin 49 19 68
59 Benet/Sokol Plešinger Jiří 42 25 67
60 Perun Fortuník Ludvík 38 28 66
61 Tygři/Žlub/Benet Říha Václav 46 19 65
62 Benetton Krátký Pavel 36 29 65
63 Coyotes/Sokol/Diablo/Coyotes Sládek Václav 33 31 64
64 Jun/Benet/Žlub/Tygři/Jun Lettl J. ml. 27 37 64
65 Pražský Pepíci Hnízdil Daniel 40 20 60
66 Bendik/Sokol/Diablo Maleček Pavel 28 31 59
67 Perun/Diablo Říha Jan 31 27 58
68 Pražský Pepíci Skramužský Marek 28 29 57
69 Žlub/Sokol/Lemra Krotil M. 39 17 56
70 Buštěh/Dem/Perun/Dem/Riders Šmíd Jindřich 33 23 56
71 Demons/Diablo Lašek Tomáš 30 25 55
72 Bendik/Sokol Křesťan Radek 31 22 53
73 Diablo Beneda Tomáš 25 28 53
74 Demons/Vikings/Coyotes Hampl Lukáš 35 16 51
75 Žlubinec Bureš Jakub 34 16 50
76 Sokol/Benetton Koller František 30 20 50
77 Riders/Žlubinec/Lemra Kohout Marek 26 24 50
78 Benet/Žlub/Benet Reichel J. 32 17 49
79 Sokol/Žlubinec Malý Jan 34 12 46
80 Perun/Riders/Perun/Diablo/Lemra Urban Václav 24 22 46
81 Benetton Hybš V. 14 32 46
82 Pražský Pepíci Zahálka Aleš 23 22 45
83 Jun/Žlub/Benetton/Žlubinec Veverka Vladimír 27 16 43
84 Tygři/Žloukovice Svoboda Z. 21 21 42
85 Coyotes Bušek Roman 30 11 41
86 Diablo Zýka Daniel 23 18 41
87 Sokol/Riders Pospíšil Martin 16 25 41
88 Buštěh/Sokol/Riders Borč Luboš 28 11 39
89 Jun/Tygři/Sokol Dvořák K ml. 25 14 39
90 Coyotes Pergl Michal 22 17 39
91 Žlubinec Hynek 22 16 38
92 Žlubinec/Sokol Svoboda Petr 18 20 38
93 Pražský Pepíci Krček Michal 17 21 38
94 Žloukovice Lulák Z. 13 25 38
95 Hořovice Svoboda F. 26 11 37
96 Coyotes David Miloš 24 13 37
97 Buštěhrad Bercík Jan 18 19 37
98 Jun/Diablo Šlehober Libor 25 11 36
99 Žlubinec Bína Marek 22 13 35
100 Hořovice Šťastný D. 23 11 34
101 Sokol Malý Jar. 20 14 34
102 Sparta Měrka Milan 20 14 34
103 Žlubinec Vach 22 11 33
104 Žlubinec Vyskočil Š. 17 16 33
105 Žlubinec Kajer Roman 15 18 33
106 Pražský Pepíci Zápotocký Marek 15 17 32
107 Žlubinec Zuziak Pavel 22 9 31
108 Perun/Coyotes Stehlík David 14 17 31
109 Tygři/Lemra Janovský Jiří 22 8 30
110 Lemra/Vikings Krásl Jakub 21 9 30
111 Demons Beroun Fišer Ladislav 20 10 30
112 Lemra Matys Daniel 20 9 29
113 Buštěhrad/Lemra Duras Dušan 9 20 29
114 Sparta Vondráček Milan 16 12 28
115 Sokol Barták Stanislav 15 13 28
116 Diablo Šíma Radek 14 14 28
117 Benet/Sokol Vajdl Zdeněk 19 8 27
118 Hořovice Bakule 15 12 27
119 Žloukovice Lenický 15 12 27
120 Cosmos/Stavba Malý M. 15 12 27
121 Perun/Diablo Smrčka Milan 12 15 27
122 Benetton/Perun Bauer Petr 20 6 26
123 Pražský Pepíci Beck Bedřich 18 8 26
124 Demons Beroun Pánek Robert 18 8 26
125 Sparta Čermák Jiří 13 13 26
126 Záluží Lapáček R. 13 13 26
127 Perun Bauer Zdeněk 10 16 26
128 Diablo Lejček Aleš 16 9 25
129 Lemra Tvarůžek Martin 10 15 25
130 Žlubinec Hausler Jan 14 10 24
131 Demons Beroun Klaus Roman 19 4 23
132 Lemra Dubský Jakub 13 10 23
133 Sokol/Benett/Lemra/Sokol Lébr David 12 11 23
134 Perun Heroudek Jiří 17 5 22
135 Lemra/Žlubinec Reichl Jiří ml. 16 6 22
136 Diablo David Michal 15 7 22
137 Juniors/Tygři Šerý 15 7 22
138 Tygři/Benetton Hlaváček Martin 14 8 22
139 Sparta/Sokol Olič Pavel 14 8 22
140 Juniors Gasperotti ml. 13 9 22
141 Benetton Lukeš Josef 12 9 21
142 Vikings/Diablo/Dem/Diablo Divín Zdeněk 11 10 21
143 Coyotes/Demons Jílek František 9 12 21
144 Coyotes Koláčný Jan 8 13 21
145 Stavba Fišer 17 3 20
146 Benetton Lukeš Vladislav 13 7 20
147 Vikings/Diablo Smejkal Jaroslav 10 10 20
148 Buštěhrad Vosyka Tomáš 9 11 20
149 Sokol Lev Lukáš 17 2 19
150 Stavba Křivohlavý 16 3 19
151 Lemra Krásl Jan 13 6 19
152 Demons/Diablo Ficnar Jaroslav 11 8 19
153 Žlubinec Krotil Stanislav 11 8 19
154 Žlubinec Vyskočil Tomáš 9 10 19
155 Diablo Valenta Pavel 13 5 18
156 Buštěhrad/Demons Příhoda Daniel 10 8 18
157 Sokol Řehák 10 8 18
158 Coyotes Černý Vlastislav 9 9 18
159 Demons Beroun Exner Jakub 9 9 18
160 Coyotes/Žlubinec Hottmar Josef 9 9 18
161 Demons Beroun Hoskovský Jan 14 3 17
162 Stavba/Jun  Kotfríd 13 4 17
163 Záluží Ďuriš M. 12 5 17
164 Juniors Kramata 12 5 17
165 Stavba Čermák 10 7 17
166 Sokol Císař 15 1 16
167 Cosmos/Stavba Sevald J. 13 3 16
168 Cosm/Stavba Hlaváček Z. 11 5 16
169 Lemra Pospíšil Jan 10 6 16
170 Žloukovice Hrubý M. 9 7 16
171 Demons/Perun Pánek Patrik 9 7 16
172 Záluží/Hořovice Vašák J. 9 7 16
173 Tygři Korytenský 7 9 16
174 Jun/Vikings/Demons/Vikings Schovanec Daniel 11 4 15
175 Diablo Masopust 10 5 15
176 Demons Beroun Láznička David 9 6 15
177 Jun/Sok/Tygři Soukup Ondřej 9 6 15
178 Žlubinec Gasperotti st. 8 7 15
179 Lemra Bartolen Tomáš 7 8 15
180 Žlub/Stavba/Tygři/Sok Chaloupka 6 9 15
181 Hořovice Jelínek 6 9 15
182 Pražský Pepíci Zeman Martin 11 3 14
183 Diablo Vrkoč Lukáš 9 5 14
184 Coyotes Hlíza Jan 5 9 14
185 Hořovice Svoboda M. 5 9 14
186 Sparta Kloček Miroslav 4 10 14
187 Benetton Regner J. 11 2 13
188 Hořovice Čech R. 8 5 13
189 Sparta Kučera Ondřej 8 5 13
190 Lemra Truksa Jan 8 5 13
191 Sokol Zvonař David 8 5 13
192 Diablo Frajer Martin 6 7 13
193 Coyotes/Demons Konvalinka František 6 7 13
194 Záluží Zadina J. 5 8 13
195 Extrém Kladno Jelínek Tomáš 3 10 13
196 Sokol Hájek Filip 0 13 13
197 Fretky Dědek Zdeněk 8 4 12
198 Diablo Osmančík Jiří 8 4 12
199 Hokejka Praha Regner 8 4 12
200 Hokejka Praha Štekl 8 4 12
201 Extrém Kladno Prokop Jan 7 5 12
202 Benetton Dimitrov 6 6 12
203 Sokol Kropáč Zdeněk 6 6 12
204 Vikings/Diablo Svoboda Tomáš 6 6 12
205 Perun Šnaidauf Ondřej 5 7 12
206 Extrém Kladno Gierczynski Jan 4 8 12
207 Lemra Kříž Jakub 10 1 11
208 Hokejka Praha Navrátil 10 1 11
209 Tygři Reichel L. 10 1 11
210 Perun/Demons Hrachovina Jiří 8 3 11
211 Záluží Laube Z. 8 3 11
212 Lemra Tvarůžek Ondřej 8 3 11
213 Hokejka Praha Mihal 7 4 11
214 Sparta Kačer Pavel 6 5 11
215 Buštěhrad/Riders Kofroň Petr 6 5 11
216 Sokol Náprstek Vladimír 6 5 11
217 Sokol Ogurčák Petr 6 5 11
218 Diablo Randa Lukáš 6 5 11
219 Sokol Saska Pavel 6 5 11
220 Zdice Novák P. 9 1 10
221 Jun/Benet/Žlub Hotařík Jaroslav 8 2 10
222 Extrém Kladno Kasner Michal 8 2 10
223 Coyotes Čeněk Jan 7 3 10
224 Demons Beroun Zuska Lukáš 7 3 10
225 Jun/Benett/Žlouk Borna Oldřich 6 4 10
226 Pražský Pepíci Swadosch Michal 6 4 10
227 Lemra Taufer Matěj 6 4 10
228 Vikings/Demons/Vikings Hampl Karel 5 5 10
229 Pražský Pepíci Hnízdil Michal 5 5 10
230 Sokol Veselý Jakub 5 5 10
231 Buštěhrad Buzek Michal 4 6 10
232 Pražský Pepíci Sládek David 3 7 10
233 Sparta Vršek Jaroslav 1 9 10
234 Sparta Janeček Luboš 7 2 9
235 Coyotes/Žlubinec Nájemník Marcel 6 3 9
236 Bendik Beroun Říha R. 6 3 9
237 Žloukovice Trejbal 6 3 9
238 Coyotes Zelenka Martin 6 3 9
239 Hořovice Heinz 5 4 9
240 Žlubinec Lettl J. st. 5 4 9
241 Lemra Tlustý Miroslav 5 4 9
242 Sokol/Juniors Urbánek 5 4 9
243 Diablo Komenda Jan 4 5 9
244 Demons Beroun Huňáček Tomáš 3 6 9
245 Hokejka Praha Šihlart 3 6 9
246 Sokol Nedvěd Martin 7 1 8
247 Traktors Praha/Diablo Chaloupka Jan 6 2 8
248 Benetton Glazunov 5 3 8
249 Zdice Mol A. 5 3 8
250 Demons/Fretky Hrkalová Katka 4 4 8
251 Sokol Koller Rudolf 4 4 8
252 Sokol Ludvík 4 4 8
253 Hořovice Mojžíš D. 4 4 8
254 Diablo/Fretky Sevaldová Iva 4 4 8
255 Vikings Beneš Karel 3 5 8
256 Coyotes Javůrek Michal 2 6 8
257 Demons Beroun Kadlec Martin 2 6 8
258 Sparta Haisman Pavel 1 7 8
259 Lemra Ježek František 1 7 8
260 Traktors Praha  Kubát P. 7 0 7
261 Zdice Pavlis V. 7 0 7
262 Vikings Gracias Jakub 6 1 7
263 Extrém Kladno Křapáček Jiří 5 2 7
264 Tygři Masopust 5 2 7
265 Sokol Uher Roman 5 2 7
266 Jun/Sokol Wild 5 2 7
267 Bendik Beroun Krupa 4 3 7
268 Extrém Kladno Pospíšil Milan 4 3 7
269 Lemra Vacek Jan 4 3 7
270 Extrém Kladno Haisman Jakub 3 4 7
271 Fretky Opata Jan 3 4 7
272 Záluží Valo D. 3 4 7
273 Pražský Pepíci Dubovský Luboš 2 5 7
274 Vikings/Coyotes Gabriel Michal 2 5 7
275 Coyotes Majer Pavel 2 5 7
276 Žlubinec Urban Petr 2 5 7
277 Hořovice Anýž 1 6 7
278 Riders Oplt Libor 1 6 7
279 Traktors Praha   Zadák 6 0 6
280 Traktors Praha  Douša B. 6 0 6
281 Traktors Praha  Kabát 6 0 6
282 Pražský Pepíci Chmel Tomáš 5 1 6
283 Coyotes Jungman Lukáš 5 1 6
284 Buštěhrad Lauber Jiří 5 1 6
285 Juniors Neumann 5 1 6
286 Pražský Pepíci Adam Petr 4 2 6
287 Perun/Coyotes Balek Jakub 4 2 6
288 Perun Klečka Ivan 4 2 6
289 Fretky Madeja Jan 4 2 6
290 Záluží Moutelík L. 4 2 6
291 Lemra Slanina Libor 4 2 6
292 Vikings Vlach 4 2 6
293 Coyotes Čauder Jiří 3 3 6
294 Hokejka Praha Mareš L. 3 3 6
295 Záluží Zoubek M. 3 3 6
296 Lemra Stuchlík 2 4 6
297 Diablo/Riders Suk Marek 2 4 6
298 Žlubinec Ježek 1 5 6
299 Traktors Praha  Tyburec 5 0 5
300 Tygři Fortuník R. 4 1 5
301 Diablo Fulín Jan 4 1 5
302 Bendik Beroun Liberský 4 1 5
303 Coyotes Šíma Tomáš 4 1 5
304 Hokejka Praha Tichý 4 1 5
305 Lemra Hromasová Anna 3 2 5
306 Demons Beroun Piler Josef 3 2 5
307 Demons Beroun Týř Dominik 3 2 5
308 Zdice Zadák M. 3 2 5
309 Lemra Bláha Daniel 2 3 5
310 Perun Calda Jiří 2 3 5
311 Demons Beroun Kolowrat Jan 2 3 5
312 Sokol Krob 2 3 5
313 Sokol Rudovský 2 3 5
314 Extrém Kladno Schneider David 2 3 5
315 Demons/Diablo Foukal Petr 1 4 5
316 Coyotes Funda Marcel 1 4 5
317 Traktors Praha  Heral (Tra. 4 0 4
318 Perun Kadeřábek Jan 4 0 4
319 Žlubinec/Fretky Mazancová Martina 4 0 4
320 Coyotes Bendl Ladislav 3 1 4
321 Vikings Bureš 3 1 4
322 Coyotes Nistor David 3 1 4
323 Bendik/Žloukovice Pech 3 1 4
324 Extrém Kladno Adámek Petr 2 2 4
325 Stavba Cesar 2 2 4
326 Hořovice Duriš 2 2 4
327 Coyotes Hanzelka 2 2 4
328 Bendik Beroun Kubát 2 2 4
329 Perun Lukeš Antonín 2 2 4
330 Jun Lulák   2 2 4
331 Hořovice Mojžíš M. 2 2 4
332 Coyotes Nájemník Jan 2 2 4
333 Extrém Kladno/Diablo Pecinovský 2 2 4
334 Sokol/Perun Skryja Jiří 2 2 4
335 Bendik Beroun Šlégr J. 2 2 4
336 Fretky Šmatláková Michaela 2 2 4
337 Zdice/Jun/ Černý V. 1 3 4
338 Demons/Diablo Kuba Jiří 1 3 4
339 Zdice Lojek T. 1 3 4
340 Žlubinec Šmatlák Roman 1 3 4
341 Stavba Sevald Z. st 0 4 4
342 Traktors Praha  David J. 3 0 3
343 Traktors Praha  Dorl 3 0 3
344 Sokol Jirátko Radek 3 0 3
345 Diablo Křišťál 3 0 3
346 Hořovice Mrkáček 3 0 3
347 Bendik Beroun Novák 3 0 3
348 Traktors Praha  Poberejko 3 0 3
349 Traktors Praha  Pšenička 3 0 3
350 Traktors Praha  Rossa 3 0 3
351 Vikings Schnaider 3 0 3
352 Záluží Švarc P. 3 0 3
353 Buštěhrad Zíma Zbyněk 3 0 3
354 Bendik Beroun Benák Petr 2 1 3
355 Diablo Čadský Michal 2 1 3
356 Perun Filip David 2 1 3
357 Diablo Komenda Petr 2 1 3
358 Cosm/Stavba Kravec 2 1 3
359 Buštěhrad Michálek Marek 2 1 3
360 Coyotes Molnar Jakub 2 1 3
361 Hořovice Přibyl 2 1 3
362 Tygři Říha P. ml. 2 1 3
363 Hořovice Šťastný S. 2 1 3
364 Hořovice Tráva 2 1 3
365 Žlub/Sokol Vaniček 2 1 3
366 Coyotes Bakule Matouš 1 2 3
367 Coyotes Dvořák Štěpán 1 2 3
368 Sparta Feťko Martin 1 2 3
369 Sokol Hoffman 1 2 3
370 Lemra Horel Marek 1 2 3
371 Vikings/Diablo Huml Lukáš 1 2 3
372 Hokejka Praha Maryška 1 2 3
373 Coyotes Melč David 1 2 3
374 Bendik Beroun Pošmurný 1 2 3
375 Perun Rendla Jaroslav 1 2 3
376 Jun Schovanec Tomáš 1 2 3
377 Pražský Pepíci Žemlička Vojtěch 1 2 3
378 Coyotes Čejka 0 3 3
379 Coyotes Sklenička Jiří 0 3 3
380 Hořovice Benda 2 0 2
381 Buštěhrad Brejcha Jaroslav 2 0 2
382 Hokejka Praha Dobroruka 2 0 2
383 Lemra Fišer David 2 0 2
384 Hořovice Grintevič 2 0 2
385 Bendik Beroun Král 2 0 2
386 Demons Beroun Kroka Marek 2 0 2
387 Benetton Langmajer J. 2 0 2
388 Perun Levec Jan 2 0 2
389 Traktors Praha  M.Douša (Tra.) 2 0 2
390 Cosmos Mašek M. 2 0 2
391 ???? Moravanský 2 0 2
392 Extrém Kladno Vondrák Daniel 2 0 2
393 Žlubinec Zíta 2 0 2
394 Perun Baleka Ondřej 1 1 2
395 Buštěhrad Buzek Jan 1 1 2
396 Buštěhrad Cikánová Martina 1 1 2
397 Cosmos Filip 1 1 2
398 Sparta Hora 1 1 2
399 Sokol Hořava Petr 1 1 2
400 Vikings Jánský Jiří 1 1 2
401 Demons Koubík Miroslav 1 1 2
402 Benetton Krubner R. 1 1 2
403 Vikings Roučka Václav 1 1 2
404 Stavba Sevald Z. ml. 1 1 2
405 Záluží Sklenář J. 1 1 2
406 Coyotes Slabý Daniel 1 1 2
407 Hořovice Smetana 1 1 2
408 Zdice Stádník L. 1 1 2
409 Lemra Vozdecký Víťa 1 1 2
410 Sparta Hanzal Karel 0 2 2
411 Diablo Hipča Martin 0 2 2
412 Coyotes Hlinovský 0 2 2
413 Záluží Hradský 0 2 2
414 Žloukovice Kolčava D. 0 2 2
415 Benetton Krumpholc 0 2 2
416 Zdice Merhout D. 0 2 2
417 Demons Beroun Omrai Roman 0 2 2
418 Lemra Ostereicher Martin 0 2 2
419 Lemra Patzenhauer Václav 0 2 2
420 Benetton/Žlubinec Pelcman Antonín 0 2 2
421 Coyotes Vintr Antonín 0 2 2
422 Traktors Praha   Aleš 1 0 1
423 Sparta Černý Jaroslav 1 0 1
424 Hokejka Praha Dvořák 1 0 1
425 Žlubinec Griga Ladislav 1 0 1
426 Fretky Hoffman Lukáš 1 0 1
427 Diablo Humlová Věra 1 0 1
428 Traktors Praha  J.Čermák 1 0 1
429 Cosmos Jelínek 1 0 1
430 Traktors Praha  Jonák (Tra.) 1 0 1
431 Juniors Kozák 1 0 1
432 Benetton Krátký L. 1 0 1
433 Záluží Kubricht 1 0 1
434 Perun Kupka Karel 1 0 1
435 Coyotes Landa 1 0 1
436 Vikings Lev Jiří 1 0 1
437 Vikings Linhart Milan 1 0 1
438 Zdice Lukavský V. 1 0 1
439 Traktors Praha  M.Masopust (Tra.) 1 0 1
440 Diablo Machač 1 0 1
441 Sokol Nejepsa M. 1 0 1
442 Sokol Paclt Jakub 1 0 1
443 Sokol Panenka 1 0 1
444 Žloukovice Řípa 1 0 1
445 Demons Beroun Šafra Pavel 1 0 1
446 Vikings Šlégr T. 1 0 1
447 Perun Štanc David 1 0 1
448 Perun Tymeš Marek 1 0 1
449 Sokol Vendera 1 0 1
450 Žloukovice Veselý 1 0 1
451 Vikings Vrchlavský 1 0 1
452 Hořovice Vyskočil 1 0 1
453 Sparta Adamov Roman 0 1 1
454 Žloukovice Bálek 0 1 1
455 Zdice Bílek J. 0 1 1
456 Vikings Čeřovský 0 1 1
457 Žlubinec Čupori Marián 0 1 1
458 Benetton Ditrich 0 1 1
459 Coyotes Eštok 0 1 1
460 Lemra Hála Jakub 0 1 1
461 Coyotes Hlaváček 0 1 1
462 Lemra Hlaváček Roman 0 1 1
463 Demons Beroun Holeček Lukáš 0 1 1
464 Žloukovice Hoskovský Tomáš 0 1 1
465 Žlubinec Huml Lukáš ml. 0 1 1
466 Hokejka Praha Hunyadi 0 1 1
467 Vikings Chaloupka 0 1 1
468 Perun Jelínek David 0 1 1
469 Stavba Jílek 0 1 1
470 Vikings Kadlec 0 1 1
471 Extrém Kladno Keimar Jaroslav 0 1 1
472 Žloukovice Klíma 0 1 1
473   Knotek 0 1 1
474 Záluží Kočka J. 0 1 1
475 Fretky Kosinová 0 1 1
476 Žlubinec Krbec Marek 0 1 1
477 Záluží Krbeček 0 1 1
478 ??? Křesťan M. 0 1 1
479 Bendik Beroun Křesťan st. 0 1 1
480 Stavba Kutchan 0 1 1
481 Riders Lašek Petr 0 1 1
482 Coyotes Lemon 0 1 1
483 Coyotes Macák Marek 0 1 1
484 Hořovice Malec 0 1 1
485 Coyotes Mathauser Tomáš 0 1 1
486 Diablo Merta David 0 1 1
487 Fretky Pangerlová Natálie 0 1 1
488 Fretky Pieštanský Michal 0 1 1
489 Benetton Přidal 0 1 1
490 Pražský Pepíci Sevigny Eric 0 1 1
491 Buštěhrad Schram 0 1 1
492 ??? Schuller 0 1 1
493 Perun Skryja Jan 0 1 1
494 Cosmos Svoboda V. 0 1 1
495 Coyotes Sýkora Milan 0 1 1
496 Hokejka Praha Šanovec 0 1 1
497 Diablo Šlehober D. 0 1 1
498 Coyotes Švec Jakub 0 1 1
499 Hokejka Praha Taussig 0 1 1
500 Coyotes Thomaier Petr 0 1 1
501 Pražský Pepíci Vaníček Michal 0 1 1
502 Žlubinec Žežulka David 0 1 1
Script logo